FiberTEK-III - SM Laser Kit Two single-mode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptors for modules (2 ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 9μm MMF) compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Compatible with LanTEK II

Código R164006
Marca Ideal Networks
Descripción FiberTEK-III - SM Laser Kit Two single-mode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptors for modules (2 ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 9μm MMF) compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Compatible with LanTEK II
Unidad PIEZA
Precio recomendado al público USD$ 8,089.20
Solicita tu registro para obtener precios preferenciales.
Descripciones alternativas
  • FiberTEK III-SM Laser Kit. CABEZALES DE FIBRA PARA MONOMODO
No hay imagen para el producto