FiberTEK-III - MM LED Kit Two multimode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptors for modules (2ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 50μm MMF) compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Compatible with LanTEK II

Código R164005
Marca Ideal Networks
Descripción FiberTEK-III - MM LED Kit Two multimode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptors for modules (2ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 50μm MMF) compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Compatible with LanTEK II
Unidad PIEZA
Precio recomendado al público USD$ 6,917.90
Solicita tu registro para obtener precios preferenciales.
Descripciones alternativas
  • FiberTEK III-MM LED Kit. CABEZALES DE FIBRA PARA MULTIMODO
No hay imagen para el producto