FiberTEK-III - MM LED & SM Laser Kit Two multimode FiberTEK III modules, two single-mode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptos for modules (2 ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 9μm, 6 x 50μm compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Com

Código R164007
Marca Trend Networks
Descripción FiberTEK-III - MM LED & SM Laser Kit Two multimode FiberTEK III modules, two single-mode FiberTEK III modules, lockable semi-rigid carrying case, SC, FC, ST adaptos for modules (2 ea.), SC-SC patch cords, 6x 9μm, 6 x 50μm compliant to ISO/IEC 14763-3 standard, quick reference guide. Com
Unidad PIEZA
Precio recomendado al público USD$ 13,915.96
Solicita tu registro para obtener precios preferenciales.
No hay imagen para el producto